Galera Therapeutics Stock Forecast For 2022, 2023, 2024, 2025

This Stock is Up Over 235% in 1 Month of Stock Run Like Rocket in 2020 but here we are looking at the Stock Future Price As we called Galera Therapeutics Stock Price Forecast for 2022, 2023, 2024, 2025.

Let’s Start First With the company business & about Stock After That We Look at How Long Its Going to Make A Good Return Form Here.

About Galera Therapeutics Stock

Galera Therapeutics, Inc., a clinical-stage biopharmaceutical company, focuses on developing and commercializing therapeutics to transform radiotherapy in cancer patients.

A small molecule superoxide dismutase mimetic, vasospasm manganese (GC4419), is the company’s lead product candidate.

Galera Therapeutics Stock
Market Cap118.71M
Beta (5Y Monthly)1.11
PE Ratio (TTM)N/A
EPS (TTM)-3.2970
Earnings DateMar 09, 2022 – Mar 14, 2022
Galera Therapeutics Stock Market Cap

Stock Forecast: Vertex Energy Stock Forecast 2022, 2023, 2024, 2025

Galera Therapeutics Stock Balance Sheet

Total Cash (mrq)88.7M
Total Cash Per Share (mrq)3.36
Total Debt (mrq)381k
Total Debt/Equity (mrq)N/A
Current Ratio (mrq)5.89
Book Value Per Share (mrq)-1.63
Galera Therapeutics Stock Balance Sheet

Galera Therapeutics Stock Cash Flow Statement

Operating Cash Flow (ttm)-66.96M
Levered Free Cash Flow (ttm)-41.33M
Galera Therapeutics Stock Cash Flow Statement

mrq = Most Recent Quarter | ttm = Trailing Twelve Months

Galera Therapeutics Stock PERFORMANCE

5 Day1.47%
1 Month239.02%
Galera Therapeutics Stock PERFORMANCE

STOCK FORECAST: Sphere 3D Stock Price Forecast For 2022, 2023, 2024, 2025

Galera Therapeutics Stock Forecast 2022

MonthTargetPes.Opt.Vol., %
Jan.5.234.835.6314.15
Feb.5.975.396.5517.77
Mar.6.225.437.4126.68
Apr.6.575.667.2221.59
May.6.525.957.5821.51
Jun.5.885.516.9620.72
Jul.5.164.896.0318.84
Aug.5.244.825.7215.79
Sep.5.334.606.3427.52
Oct.4.924.245.6825.32
Nov.4.834.315.4621.02
Dec.4.724.345.6623.17
Galera Therapeutics Stock Price Target For 2022

Galera Therapeutics Stock Forecast 2023

MonthTargetPes.Opt.Vol., %
Jan5.485.156.2017.00
Feb4.884.305.4621.21
Mar5.465.095.7711.82
Apr5.805.356.4316.70
May6.505.937.2618.34
Jun6.275.806.7113.55
Jul7.526.578.8425.74
Aug7.816.938.9622.66
Sep8.337.588.9615.35
Oct8.197.439.2920.04
Nov7.706.459.1829.77
Dec8.608.049.7417.44
Galera Therapeutics Stock Price Target For 2023

Galera Therapeutics Stock Forecast 2024

MonthTargetPes.Opt.Vol., %
Jan8.457.4810.0125.32
Feb8.897.899.8119.50
Mar10.729.7511.7917.27
Apr9.707.7811.1330.07
May10.069.2311.4719.52
Jun10.099.5111.5017.32
Jul8.937.7910.3124.46
Aug9.629.0710.1310.45
Sep10.8010.1212.7420.55
Oct10.729.6211.4415.92
Nov11.1510.5911.8410.59
Dec9.869.0311.4921.46
Galera Therapeutics Stock Price Target For 2024

FORECAST STOCK: Cinedigm Corp Stock Price Forecast For 2022, 2023, 2024, 2025

Galera Therapeutics Stock Forecast 2025

MonthTargetPes.Opt.Vol., %
Jan9.729.1811.2018.00
Feb11.4410.1512.1916.67
Mar12.3010.3313.1921.68
Apr11.8710.8313.2017.98
May12.5510.7013.1818.81
Jun13.3411.0414.9426.12
Jul15.0012.7516.6523.42
Aug13.4711.1414.3122.12
Sep14.0411.3715.7627.84
Oct17.1615.3620.2924.31
Nov18.4115.3721.9029.83
Dec16.1014.7417.8817.57
Galera Therapeutics Stock Price Target For 2025
* Our share forecasts and predictions are made by Machine Learning & Ai, and shouldn't been used for financial decisions. We can't guarantee any profit.